Welcome, Guest ( Login )

Product Highlights

10/100 RJ45 to SC Single Mode 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter, FE-C130SC.S20

 
10/100 RJ45 to SC Single Mode 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter, FE-C130SC.S20

10/100 RJ45-SC Single-mode 20KM Fiber: 10/100Mbps RJ-45 < > 100Base FX SCSingle Mode20km USB LFP feature

US$199.00
More!
 

10/100/1G to 1G MM SC 850nm Media Converter GE-C100ZSC-202

 
10/100/1G to 1G MM SC 850nm Media Converter GE-C100ZSC-202

10/100/1000Mbps Copper to 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Duplex-SC 850nm Fiber Optics Media Converter

US$208.00
More!
 

SATA to Legacy Power Adapter Kit

 
SATA to Legacy Power Adapter Kit

7" 15 Pin Serial ATA male to a 4 Pin MolexFemale power adapter. This power adapter connect legacy powered devices to an SATA style power supply. KPO-sata15M+4PFF

US$3.98
More!
 

3' Cat5e Crossover red

 
3' Cat5e Crossover red

CAT5E-350MHz 3' Crossover Cable,RedIn Stock Manufacturer:Mii, Bafo or NTW

US$2.55
More!
 

Cat6 Solid Bulk 1000' PVC Cable

 
Cat6 Solid Bulk 1000' PVC Cable

UTP CAT61000' Bulk LAN Cable with Solid Conductors.
For Cat-6premises wiring. 4 twisted pairs with solid copper conductors suitable for IDC terminations to patch panels and wall jacks.



US$109.00
More!
 

Cat5E 350Mhz Plenum Solid Bulk UTP 1000'

 
Cat5E 350Mhz Plenum Solid Bulk UTP 1000'

Cat5e Enhanced 350MHz UTP Plenum Solid 1000'.
With voice, data, video and security capabilities, our Cat5e 350Mhz Bulk Cable is ideal for your network installation.

US$179.00
More!