Welcome, Guest ( Login )

Product Highlights

10BASE-T RJ45 to ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter

 
10BASE-T RJ45 to ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Optics Media Converter: 10BASE-T RJ-45 < > 100Base FL ST Multi-mode 2km half duplex.

US$105.95
More!
 

10/100 RJ45 to ST Multi-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter FE-C130T

 
10/100 RJ45 to ST Multi-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter FE-C130T

Fiber Optic ST Media Converter: 10/100Mbps RJ-45 < > 100Base FX ST MULTI-MODE 2km USB LFP.
Price is for 1 unit, you may need 2 units for both ends.

US$85.95
More!
 

4 ft UNIVERSAL USA POWER CORD - 48"

 
4 ft UNIVERSAL USA POWER CORD - 48"

48" / 4 Ft Universal Power Cord / Cable - Heavy Duty 18AWG- 3 pin shroud female 

Quantity  

Amount  

20 +  

$0.98

100 +  

 $0.95 

US$1.09
More!
 

SATA to Legacy Power Adapter Kit

 
SATA to Legacy Power Adapter Kit

7" 15 Pin Serial ATA male to a 4 Pin MolexFemale power adapter. This power adapter connect legacy powered devices to an SATA style power supply. KPO-sata15M+4PFF

US$3.98
More!
 

Cat5E 350Mhz Solid PVC UTP Cable 1000'

 
Cat5E 350Mhz Solid PVC UTP Cable 1000'

Cat 5E LAN Cable with Solid Conductors.
For Cat-5E premises wiring. 4 twisted pairs with solid copper conductors suitable for IDC terminations to patch panels and wall jacks.


US$85.00
More!
 

Twinaxial Solder-type Male Connector

 
Twinaxial Solder-type Male Connector


Twinax male solder type connector, NTW-M

US$2.95
More!