Welcome, Guest ( Login )

Product Highlights

AFC-1500MT 32Bit Fiber Optic PC Card Multi-Mode MT-RJ

 
AFC-1500MT 32Bit Fiber Optic PC Card Multi-Mode MT-RJ

NetStream AFC1500MT 32-Bit CardBus 100Base-FX Integrated Multi-Mode  MT-RJ Fiber Optics PCMCIA Card 

 

US$289.00
More!
 

Gigabit Media Converter: SC SM 10km GE-C301SC-S10

 
Gigabit Media Converter: SC SM 10km GE-C301SC-S10

Gigabit Media Converter 1000Base TX RJ-45to 1000BaseSC SINGLE MODE10 km

US$255.00
More!
 

1' Cat5e

 
1' Cat5e

CAT5E-350MHz Patch Snagless Cable, Molded Boot 1'In Stock
Manufacturer:NTW

US$0.99
More!
 

Cat5E 350Mhz Solid PVC UTP Cable 1000'

 
Cat5E 350Mhz Solid PVC UTP Cable 1000'

Cat 5E LAN Cable with Solid Conductors.
For Cat-5E premises wiring. 4 twisted pairs with solid copper conductors suitable for IDC terminations to patch panels and wall jacks.


US$85.00
More!
 

Cat5E 350Mhz Plenum Solid Bulk UTP 1000'

 
Cat5E 350Mhz Plenum Solid Bulk UTP 1000'

Cat5e Enhanced 350MHz UTP Plenum Solid 1000'.
With voice, data, video and security capabilities, our Cat5e 350Mhz Bulk Cable is ideal for your network installation.

US$179.00
More!
 

Twinaxial Solder-type Male Connector

 
Twinaxial Solder-type Male Connector


Twinax male solder type connector, NTW-M

US$2.95
More!